Decorative Art Auctions
Discover the huge collection of decorative art auctions on the saleroom today. With so many reputable auction houses selling on the saleroom, it's easy to find exactly what you're looking for, for your collection or home. Browse items like antique tables, chairs, chests, mirrors, cabinets and more. From 18th-century decorative porcelain to ornate artistic vases from the Qing Dynasty, the breadth of decorative art pieces listed on the saleroom and available to you is breath-taking. Filter down your search results by location, item type, brand and auction house, to find what you're looking for more quickly, then place bids in live and timed auctions from almost anywhere with an internet connection to secure the next items for your collection today.
Upcoming auctions
- Item Type,
- Auctioneer
9 item(s)/page
PARTE DI SERVIZIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA KUSNETZOFF, DULOWO, INIZIO DEL XX SECOLO