No Image Lot 33 LORENZ BAUMER FOR CHANEL, A DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL 'PERLES MATELASSE' RING 33LORENZ BAUMER FOR CHANEL, A DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL 'PERLES MATELASSE' RING Dreweatts 1759 LORENZ BAUMER FOR CHANEL, A DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL 'PERLES MATELASSE' RING Designed as a latticework of brilliant cut diamonds, set th... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 2092 Chanel Farbedelstein-Brillant-Ring 2092Chanel Farbedelstein-Brillant-Ring Schuler Auktionen AG Chanel Farbedelstein-Brillant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Kollektion Haut Joaillerie San Marco. Signiert und nummeriert. 1 Princess-Diamant von 0.53 ct, um... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 253 A CHANEL SET DIAMOND RING, mounted in 18ct yellow gold. Size: N 253A CHANEL SET DIAMOND RING, mounted in 18ct yellow gold. Size: N O'Reilly's Auction Rooms 1948 Ltd A CHANEL SET DIAMOND RING, mounted in 18ct yellow gold. Size: N Add to watchlist Live