Achtteiliges Kernstück
The featured lots page shows the best lots from the the-saleroom website. These featured lots have been chosen by our auctioneers and showcase their premier items.
This is just a small selection of the huge volume of lots on the-saleroom. You can search across the entire site for the items you are looking for. If you can't find what you are looking for you can set up alerts to notify you when that item is added to the site.
Oskar Larsen, Hauptwerk, Darstellung des Sündenfalls Öl/L, gerahmt, u.r.sign. und dat.1959, sehr gute Erhaltung, H 155 x 230