ROBERT LENKIEWICZ (1941-2002) water colour `Study Lisa Stokes By The Desk` 42cm x 36cm signed ...[more]
ROBERT LENKIEWICZ (1941-2002) water colour `Study Anna Navas`, signed 50cm x 37cm ...[more]
JAMES FOOT watercolour, `Still Life`, signed and dated 1992, 55cm x 55cm ...[more]
J.C.UREN (1845-1932) watercolour `Kynance Cove, Cornwall`, signed, 27cm x 42cm ...[more]
R.D.SHERRIN gouache `Beach and Coast Scene` 27cm x 37cm ...[more]
R.LITTLEFORD FRSA watercolour `Figures on a Beach` signed and dated 1989, 26cm x 37cm ...[more]
D.GREEN pair small signed watercolours, 12cm x 16cm ...[more]
F.J.WIDGERY (1861-1942) watercolour `Beacon Exmoor`, signed, 50cm x 75cm ...[more]
F.J.WIDGERY (1861-1942) watercolour `Lydford Moor Dartmoor` signed, 49cm x 73cm ...[more]
CHARLES HOWARD (b1922-) St Ives, watercolour `Entrance to The Harbour`, 42cm x 59cm ...[more]
FAIRFAX IVIMEY watercolour `Dartmoor`, 26cm x 34cm ...[more]
JOHN SEYMOUR LUCAS R.A. (1849-1923) monogrammed watercolour `At Lynmouth, N.Devon` with paper
JOHN SEYMOUR LUCAS R.A. (1849-1923) monogrammed watercolour `At Lynmouth, N.Devon` with paper label verso, 27cm x 21cm ...[more]