179
Figura di dama - Figure of lady
Serigrafia su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 70x50
Screen printing on canvas in a golden frame. 70x50 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions