260
Emilio Rizzi (1881/1952) “Ritratto di nobildonna” - “Portrait of a noblewoman”
Olio su tela applicata su pannello in cornice dorata. Cm 39x51
Oil on canvas applied on panel in a gilded frame. 39x51 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions