248
"ERCOLE E LA SFINGE" - "HERCULES AND THE SPHINX"
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tela (rifoderato). Scuola siciliana del secolo XVIII Cm 84x121
Oil painting on canvas (reupholstered). Sicilian school of the eighteenth century 84x121 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions