259
Ludovico Cremonini (1851/1914) “Scena di festa a Roma” - “Party scene in Rome”
1/2
Olio su tela in cornice. Cm 98x138
Oil on canvas in frame. 98x138 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions