413
Scena sacra- Sacred Scene
Dipinto ovale ad olio su vetro in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia secolo XVIII. Cm 49x64.<br>Oval oil painting on glass in a carved and gilded wooden frame. Sicily XVIII century. Cm 49x64.
Summer Auction
Venue Address
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions