403
I lettori - The readers
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tela. Firmato Mario Cimara. Datato 1963. Cm 60x90
Oil painting on canvas. Signed Mario Cimara. Dated 1963. 60x90 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions