295
Portico con figure - Porch with figures
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Firmato Luin. Datato 1839. Cm 32x41
Oil painting on canvas in a carved and gilded wooden frame. Signed Luin. Dated 1839. 32x41 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions