414
Gigi Martorelli (1936/2015) "Casa" - "Home"
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice. Opera esposta al Premio Nazionale di Pittura di Linguaglossa. Datato '57. Cm 80x90
Oil painting on panel in frame. Work exhibited at the National Painting Prize of Linguaglossa. Dated '57. 80x90 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions