263
Vincenzo Vinciguerra (1922/2021) "Renzino Barbera"
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tavola. Opera esposta alla mostra personale del 1980 alla Galleria "Il Cenacolo" Palermo. Datato 1980. Cm 80x60
Oil painting on panel. Work exhibited at the 1980 personal exhibition at the "Il Cenacolo" Gallery in Palermo. Dated 1980. 80x60 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions