476
GRANDE VENTAGLIO - LARGE FAN
Auctioneer has chosen not to publish the price of this lot
Palermo
Stoffa dipinta con volatili e stecche in legno inciso e dorato. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 36x65
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
Venue Address
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.