No Image Lot 155 § JOHN DUNCAN FERGUSSON R.B.A. (SCOTTISH 1874-1961) 155§ JOHN DUNCAN FERGUSSON R.B.A. (SCOTTISH 1874-1961) Lyon & Turnbull JOHN DUNCAN FERGUSSON R.B.A. (SCOTTISH 1874-1961) ROSE IN THE HAIR, 1908 Signed, titled, inscribed and dated verso, oil on board 64cm x 53.5cm ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 16 PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) El campanar de l'església del Pi 16PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) El campanar de l'església del Pi Bonhams PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973)El campanar de l'església del Pi signé 'Picasso' (en haut à droite)huile sur toilePeint circa 1900signed... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 12 Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Le Piume del Pavone 12Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Le Piume del Pavone Bonhams Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Le Piume del Pavone painted metal executed in 1967 154 x 114cm (60 5/8 x 44 7/8in). Footnotes: Provena... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 10 Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Women of Egypt 10Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Women of Egypt Bonhams Omar El-Nagdi (Egypt, 1931-2019) Women of Egypt gold leaf and oil on canvas, framed signed 'O.El.Nagdi' and dated '2005' (lower right), executed ... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 500 Maurice Utrillo 1883 Paris - 1955 Dax/Landes Le Moulin de la Galette. Um 1915. Öl auf Malpappe. 500Maurice Utrillo 1883 Paris - 1955 Dax/Landes Le Moulin de la Galette. Um 1915. Öl auf Malpappe. Ketterer Kunst München Maurice Utrillo 1883 Paris - 1955 Dax/Landes Le Moulin de la Galette. Um 1915. Öl auf Malpappe. Rechts unten signiert. Verso mit blauem ... Add to watchlist Live