Galleria Sarno asta di autunno

12 items 12 items
room Palermo

  • ( Lots: 1 to 187)
  • ( Lots: 188 to 381)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 6.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 1.20%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

12 items

Oro e porcellana dipinta. Secolo XIX. Cm 6Gold and painted porcelain. 19th century. 6 cm.

Decorati a motivi floreali policromi. Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm h 25Decorated with polychrome floral motifs. France. Late 19th century. Cm H 25

Bassorilievo in alabastro. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 20x37Alabaster bas-relief. Sicily. 19th century. 20x37 cm

Lot 342

Alzata - Lift