Grande spilla - Great brooch
Oro e porcellana dipinta. Secolo XIX. Cm 6Gold and painted porcelain. 19th century. 6 cm.
Vaso a tromba - Vaso a tromba
Decorati a motivi floreali policromi. Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm h 25Decorated with polychrome floral motifs. France. Late 19th century. Cm H 25
Bassorilievo in alabastro. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 20x37Alabaster bas-relief. Sicily. 19th century. 20x37 cm
Alzata - Lift
Servizio Tea - Tea Service